Theatergruppen

Gemeinde im besteht seit: Kurzbezeichnung Homepage
Titel Vorname Nachname leitet seit:
Bezirk Braunau
Altheim1869Dilettanten Theaterv.Altheim   http://www.dilettanten-altheim.at
AlexanderHofer2007
Aspach1984Theatergruppe Aspachhttp://www.aspacher-theater.at/
JosefWimmleitner1984
Auerbach2002Theatergruppe Auerbachhttp://www.theaterverein-auerbach.at
ObmannWernerVitzthum2016
Feldkirchen b.Mattigh.2009Theaterverein Feldkirchenhttp://theaterverein-feldkirchen.npage.at/
Obm.JohannesEichberger2009
Geretsberg1980Theatergruppe Geretsberg
Obmann FriedrichMaislinger2016
Haigermoos1984Theater- u. Kulturverein Haigermooshttp://www.theater-haigermoos.at
Obfr.TanjaGläser2015
Handenberg1956Theatergruppe Handenberghttp://www.theater-handenberg.at
ObfrauSandraKöckerbauer2014
Helpfau-Uttendorf1881Uttendorfer Dilettantenhttp://www.uttendorfer-dilettanten.at
ObmannRobertForthuber2017
Hochburg-Ach2007Franz Xaver Gruber Gem.http://www.fxgruber.at/
GerhardHaring2007
Lengau2009Riesentheater Lengauhttp://www.riesentheater.at
ObmannMartinAuer2012
Lochen1988Theaterverein Lochenhttp://www.theatervereinlochen.at/
ObmannDanielMaderegger2015
Maria Schmolln1986Theaterverein Lampenfieberhttp://www.lampenfieber.cc/
Obm.AloisGerner1998
Mining2002Theatergruppe Mining
Obm.Wolfgang Janka2016
Moosdorf                      1977Theaterverein Moosdorf
ObmannWilhelmWebersberger2008
Neukirchen/Enknach 1979Theatergruppe Neukirchenhttp://www.theatergruppe-neukirchen.at/
Obm.ErichSporrer2015
Ostermiething1883Theaterrunde FF Ostermieth.
JosefArcham1997
Schwand im Innkreis1993Theatergruppe Schwand
ObfrauHelgaThaller2011
St. Pantaleon2013FRAGEGGI-Bühne (Kindertheatergruppe)
Dipl.-Päd.StefaniaWaltl2013
St. Pantaleon1910Theatergesellschaft St. Pantaleonhttp://www.theater-stpantaleon.at
ObmannRainerSchneider2012
St. Peter am Hart1981Theaterspielgruppe St. Peter a.H.http://www.theater-st-peter.at
Mag.MonikaSeidl2003
St.Johann am Walde1988Theatergruppe St.Johann/W.http://www.theatersaigahans.at
Obm.JohannSpießberger2003
St.Radegund1963Neue Bühne St.Radegundhttp://vereine.tips.at/neue-buehne-radegund/
ObmannChristofSchindlauer2012
St.Veit im Innkreis1974Laienspielgruppe St.Veit
GüntherBauschenberger1978
Tarsdorf2000Theaterverein Tarsdorfhttp://vereine.tips.at/theatergruppe-tarsdorf/aktuell
DieterSchöner2009
Treubach1981Junge Bühne Treubach
ObfrauAnitaEpner2006
Weng im Innkreis1922Theaterverein Weng
ObmannJosefReichinger2010
Bezirk Eferding
Alkoven2000Kraud & Ruam Theater
Mag. (FH)UlrikeStraßl2017
Alkoven2006Theater.Bewusst.Seinhttp://www.theater-bewusst-sein.net/
Mag.Wolfgang Frimmel2016
Eferding1987Eferdinger Theaterkistlhttp://www.theaterkistl.at/
Ing.JohannAuer1993
St.Marienkirchen a.d.P.2004Theater Gruppe Samarein
LeopoldManigatterer2004
Stroheim2004Theatergruppe Stroheimhttp://www.theatergruppe-stroheim.at/
Heidelinde Wolfsteiner2013
Bezirk Freistadt
Gutau1947Theaterrunde Gutauhttp://www.theater-gutau.at/
ObmannHeimoAigmüller2011
Hagenberg im Mühlkr.1999Schlosstheater Hagenberghttp://www.schlosstheater-hagenberg.org/
ObfrauViktoriaHennebichler2016
Hirschbach im Mühlkr.1985Theatergruppe Hirschbachhttp://www.facebook.com/TheatergruppeHirschbach
HermineRechberger2013
Kaltenberg1993Theatergruppe Kaltenberg
Dir.LeopoldineWurz1993
Kefermarkt1950Theatergruppe Kefermarkthttp://www.theater.kefermarkt.at
SR.MarianneLeitner2001
Kefermarkt2009Theatergruppe Pienkenhofhttp://www.pienkenhof.at/
Mag.IlseWagner2009
Königswiesen1996Theaterverein Königswiesen
Obm.GabrielTober-Kastner2006
Lasberg1980Theatergruppe Lasberghttp://www.theaterlasberg.at/
MartinMaureder2012
Leopoldschlag1959Grenzlandbühne Leopoldschlaghttp://www.grenzlandbuehne.at/
Obm.JohannesKlopf2016
Pregarten1999Comedia-Club Pregartenhttp://www.comedia.at/
ObmannLeoLengauer2001
Rainbach im Mkr.2009Junge Bühne Rainbachhttp://www.jungebuehnerainbach.at/
HelmutWagner2009
Rainbach im Mkr.1983Theatergruppe Rainbachhttp://www.theatergruppe-rainbach.at
GabrieleKerschbaummayr2011
Sandl1973Theatergruppe Sandl
SiegfriedKastl2015
Schönau im Mkr.1973Theater Schönauhttp://www.theaterschoenau.at/
Obm.Ing.KarlLangegger2000
St. Oswald b.Freistadt2009IG-Theater St. Oswaldhttp://www.igtheater-stoswald.at
MaxNötstaller2009
Tragwein1987Theatergruppe Tragweinhttp://www.theatergruppe-tragwein.at/
ObfrauJuliaKühhas2012
Unterweißenbach 1968Theatergruppe Unterweißenbachhttp://www.theater-uw.at/
Obm.RobertHaslinger2004
Wartberg ob der Aist1996Theater am Wartberghttp://www.theater-am-wartberg.at/
HertaHemmelmayr2005
Bezirk Gmunden
Bad Goisern1980Goiserer Heimatbühnehttp://www.heimatbuehne.at/
ObmannManfredHübl1996-2006; 2011
Bad Ischl1945Volksspielgruppe Bad Ischl
Obm.MartinStögner2010
Gmunden2010Gmundner Figurentheater
Mag.WaltraudKienesberger2010
Grünau im Almtal2008Theaterverein Bühne Grünauhttp://www.buehne-gruenau.at
ObmannClausSchreiner2016
Hallstatt1994Kunterbunt Hallstatthttp://www.kunterbunt-kulturbunt.at
TheaterleitungBertieKlausner-Höll2008
Pinsdorf1992Heimatbühne Pinsdorf
IsabellaPfeiffer2013
Scharnstein2013Theaterverein Almtalhttp://theaterverein-almtal.jimdo.com/
ObmannGernotWührleitner2017
St.Wolfgang 1992Laienspielgruppe St.Wolfgang
Dr.PeterPfarl1992
Vorchdorf2004Theatergruppe Vorchdorfhttp://www.theatergruppe-vorchdorf.at/
Johannes Aigner2017
Bezirk Grieskirchen
Gaspoltshofen1983Spielraum Gaspoltshofenhttp://www.spielraum.at/
LoisBerger1983
Geboltskirchen1988Theatergruppe Geboltskirchenhttp://www.theater-geboltskirchen.at
ObmannAndreasZöbl1999
Haag am Hausruck1981Theatergruppe Haaghttp://www.theatergruppe-haag.at/
ObmannJürgenKrausgruber MA2014
Peuerbach1977Peuerbacher Schlosstheaterhttp://schlosstheaterpeuerbach.jimdo.com//
ObmannJosefWagner2013
Pollham1999KV Pollham für Theater und Brauchtumhttp://www.volksbuehne-pollham.at/
ObmannJosefHummer1999-2009; 2012-
St. Agatha1978Stefan Fadinger Bauerngruppehttp://www.fadinger.trachtler.at/
ObmannRudolfFattinger2010
Wallern2007Kleine Bühne Wallern
Robert Angerbauer2013
Weibern1997Theatergruppe Weibernhttp://www.theatergruppe.weibern.at
BeateWieländer2016
Wendling1956Laienspielgemeinschaft Wendlinghttp://www.wendlinger-jedermann.at
ChristianPerndorfer2012
Bezirk Kirchdorf
Hinterstoder1947Theatergruppe Hinterstoder
JohannEckl2013
Inzersdorf im Kremstal2003Junge Bühne Inzersdorf
ObfrauTheresíaSchedlberger2011
Inzersdorf im Kremstal1932Theatergruppe Inzersdorfhttp://www.theatergruppe-inzersdorf.at/
ObmannMartinResch2017
Kirchdorf a.d.Krems1970Theater Kirchdorfhttp://www.theater-kirchdorf.at/
Obmann Mag.KurtGeiseder2003
Kremsmünster1812Dil.Theaterverein 1812 Kr.http://www.theaterverein-kremsmuenster.at/
ObmannGüntherPakanecz1997
Molln2008theater frei-wild. mollnhttp://www.frei-wild-molln.at/
Obmann Ing.Walter EduardSageder2010
Nußbach1983Theatergruppe Nußbachhttp://www.theatergruppe-nussbach.at/
ObmannGeraldTrinkl2016
Pettenbach1984Theaterverein Kunstbrettl AGehttp://www.kunstbrettl.at/
Obm.XaverStrassmair2012
Ried im Traunkreis1994Theatergruppe Ried
HorstMayrhofer2002
Schlierbach1947Spielschar Schlierbachhttp://www.spielschar.at
BernhardZacherl2017
Wartberg a.d.Krems1981Theaterklub Wartberghttp://www.theaterklub-wartberg.at/
Obm.HerbertBrunner2007
Bezirk Linz-Land
Ansfelden2001Theater in Ansfeldenhttp://www.theateramheuboden.at
AntonGenser2010
Ansfelden1995Theatergruppe Siedlerverein Ansfeldenhttp://www.theatergruppe-sv-ansfelden.at/
RenateHeitz1995
Asten1985Theatergruppe Astnerixehttp://www.astnerixe.jimdo.com/
Obmann Mag.DieterBiebl1997
Eggendorf im Trkr.2005Theatergruppe Eggendorfhttp://www.theater-eggendorf.at
JohannGruber2005
Enns2015Junges Theater Enns
ThomasMader2015
Enns2004Theater Sellawiehttp://www.sellawie.at/
ObmannHerbertWalzl2007
Hargelsberg1993Theater 4483http://www.theater4483.at/
ObmannJosefMayrbäurl2017
Kematen a.d.Krems1983Theatergruppe Pfarre Kematenhttp://www.theater-kematen.at/
MarkusZeilinger1998
Kirchberg-Thening1995Theatergruppe Bärenstark
EvaWintersberger1995
Leonding2004TG rukuku Leonding
EvaBruckböck2004
Neuhofen a.d.Krems1932Theatergruppe Neuhofen/Krems
Obm.GeorgKühböck jun.2002
St. Marien 2011Theaterie
MarkusPöll2011
St.Marien / Weichstetten1986Theatergruppe Weichstetten
ManfredSöllradl2008
Traun1975Amateurtheater HTV Traun
MariaKral2008
Wilhering1983Theatergruppe KBW Schöneringhttp://theatergruppe-schoenering.jimdo.com/
AloisKaar1983
Wilhering1986Theatergruppe KBW Wilheringhttp://www.theatergruppe-wilhering.at/
Hofrat Dir.HermannHeisler1986
Bezirk Linz-Stadt
Linz1995Austria Theater Werkehttp://www.atw-theater.at
OttoKitzmüller2003
Linz2000DI(e)LETTANTENhttp://www.dielettanten.at/
HeinzPreissegger2001
Linz2010Die Schaulustigen
Mag.MichaelKoller2010
Linz2006Die Transpirantenhttps://de-de.facebook.com/transpiranten/
AndreaFödermayr2017
Linz2014Die Ungezähmten
Mag.MichaelKoller2014
Linz2001Empowerment-Theaterhttp://www.schraegevoegel-linz.at/
IngridGruber-Seiberl2001
Linz1995Ensemble Gründberg
WalterDirnberger1995
Linz2016Impro-Theatergruppe CHILIhttp://www.impro-chili.at
ChristianLuger2017
Linz1993Laientheater Die Trödlerhttp://www.die-troedler.at/
HeidiKofler1993
Linz2003Manus Deaf Theaterhttp://www.facebook.com/ManusDeafTheater
KatharinaWohlschlager2014
Linz1994Puppenkistlbühnehttp://www.puppenkistlbuehne.at
Franz und GabrieleRosenthaler1994
Linz1981Spielgruppe St.Leopoldhttp://www.tv-stleopold.at.tf/
VorsitzendeMargit MariaPrieschl2014
Linz2005Theater 3sammahttp://www.theater3samma.at/
ElkeSarmiento2007
Linz1964Theater am Pöstlingberghttp://www.theaterpoestlingberg.at/
Mag. (FH)DanielaBuchgeher2015
Linz2004Theater Essellissimohttp://www.sli-ooe.at/node/18
SabinePfeiffer2006
Linz2002Theater Herbstwind
Mag.IngridGsaxner2013
Linz2010Theater Ikarushttp://www.theater-ikarus.at
MarkusEnglich2010
Linz1998Theater M.23/Kath.Hochsch.https://www.dioezese-linz.at/khg/khg-kulturell/417192
Dr.Markus L.Schlagnitweit1998
Linz2006Theatergruppe Die KuKis
TomPohl2006
Linz2006Theaterverein Humorvorsorgehttp://www.humorvorsorge.at/
Obm. Mag.MikeKoller2015
Bezirk Perg
Arbing1981Theatergruppe Arbinghttp://www.theatergruppe-arbing.at/
Obm.HannesMüller2010
Dimbach19.12.1988Dimbacher Theater Scheckenhttp://www.theaterschecken.at
BrigitteEigner2014
Grein1992Greiner Dilettantenges.http://www.dilettanten.at/
PrinzipalinChristineGeirhofer1996
Grein2007Jugendtheatergr. Maniacs
ChristianHochgatterer2007
Katsdorf1946Volksspielgruppe Katsdorfhttp://www.volksspielgruppe-katsdorf.at/
Obm.RichardAichinger2002
Mauthausen2014Spontanwerkstatt
Mag.BirgitGassner2014
Münzbach1983Theatergruppe Münzbachhttp://www.theatergruppe-muenzbach.at/
Obm.Reinhard Moser2012
Naarn im Machlande1987Theatergruppe Naarn
UrsulaKamptner2008
Pabneukirchen1887Theatergruppe Pabneukirchen
MonikaKastner2013
Perg1965Perger Theaterhttp://perger-theater.blogspot.co.at/
KonsulentGerhardPilz +3.9.20161965 bis 2016
Ried in der Riedmark1989Neue Bühne Ried/Riedmarkhttp://www.neue-buehne.at/
BrunoSchatz2005
Saxen1989Theatergruppe Saxenhttp://www.theater-saxen.at/
JohannesPeham2009
Schwertberg1965Aiser Bühnehttp://www.aiserbuehne.at/
ObmannFriedrichHinterholzer2012
Schwertberg1987Damische Ritterrunde
Obm.GerhardMayböck2013
St. Thomas am Blasenstein2016Theatergruppe St. Thomas/Bl.
VBgm.GerhardHackl-Lehner2016
St.Georgen a.Walde1973Volksbühne St.Georgen/W.http://www.volksbuehne-stgeorgenamwalde.at
Obm.JohannKagerhuber2004
Waldhausen i.Strg.1978Grenzland-Theaterhttp://www.grenzlandtheaterwaldhausen.at/
KarlHofstetter1978
Waldhausen i.Strg.1900Mimus-Bühne Waldhausenhttp://www.mimusbuehne.at/
FranzReiter2011
Bezirk Ried
Aurolzmünster2010Theater Harlekinhttp://www.theater-harlekin.org
Mag.FerdinandReindl2010
Lambrechnten1998Lambrechtner Dorfbühnehttp://lambrechtner-dorfbuehne.jimdo.com/
ObmannFerdinandAuer1998
Lohnsburg a.Kobern.1945TheaterBühne Lohnsburg
ObmannHerbertHaginger2012
Mettmach1947Spielgemeinschaft Mettmachhttp://www.theater-mettmach.at/
ObfrauChristaEmprechtinger2013
Obernberg a.Inn1989Theatergruppe Obernberg
JohannHatteier jun.1989
Ort im Innkreis1984Theaterverein Ort i.I.
Karl Dietrich2010
Peterskirchen1990Theatergruppe Peterskirchen
ObmannJohannOtt1990
Pramet1987Theatergruppe Pramet
BirgitSeifried1994
Ried i.I.2016Kabarett R.O.B.https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=z5W96KpfzYs
Roland OttoBauschenberger2016
Schildorn1984Theatergruppe FF Schildorn
ObfrauRenateBleckenwegner2010
St.Martin i.Innkreis        1979Theaterverein St.Martinhttp://www.theater-st-martin.at/
Obm.FlorianWimmer2006
Taiskirchen im Innkr.1981Theaterbühne Taiskirchenhttp://www.theater.taiskirchen.net
ErwinBermanschläger1995
Waldzell1987Theaterverein Waldzell
ObmannHerbertWallerstorfer2002
Weilbach2010Theatergr. Weilbach Vorhang Aufhttp://www.vorhangauf-weilbach.at
ObmannKurtKasbauer2013
Bezirk Rohrbach
Helfenberg1908Theatergruppe Helfenberg
Mag.GüntherWolkerstorfer1976
Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis2014Theatergruppe Pfarre Hofkirchen/M.
VD i.P.AnnaDobretzberger2014
Julbach1989TG Meraner Spektakel
SimoneKneidinger2005
Kirchberg o.d.Donau1972Theater Kulturgem. Kirchberghttp://www.kultur-kirchberg.at/
ObfrauBrigitteSteininger2014
Kollerschlag1989Theatergruppe Kollerschlaghttp://www.theaterkollerschlag.at
ObmannJosefGabriel2016
Lembach im Mkr.1984Theatergruppe Lembachhttp://www.theatergruppelembach.at/
Obm.JosefKasper2006
Nebelberg2010TheatERleben Nebelberg/TG der Unionhttp://www.union-nebelberg.at
CarmenWurm2010
Niederkappel1976Theatergruppe Niederkappel
ObmannJosefHofmann1998
Oberkappel1994Theaterverein Oberkappelhttp://theater.oberkappel.net/
Obm.JosefHofmann2003
Pfarrkirchen im Mkr.1958Theatergruppe FF Pfarrkirchen
KarlLang2006
St. Martin im Mühlkreis2014Theatergruppe St. Martin i.M.
KatharinaPichler2014
St.Ostwald b.Haslach1967Theatergruppe Ganzholzschuhclub
ElfriedeAndraschko2010
St.Stefan a.Walde1988Theatergruppe St.Stefan
MichaelRadinger2008
Bezirk Schärding
Altschwendt1987Theatergruppe Altschwendthttp://www.theatergruppe-altschwendt.at/
Obm.Dipl.Ing.GerhardAltmann1987
Andorf1978Theatergruppe Andorfhttp://www.theatergruppe-andorf.at/
Dir.HansSchachinger1978
Enzenkirchen1985Theatergruppe Enzenkirchenhttp://www.theatergruppe-enzenkirchen.com/
ObmannHaraldHöpfler2012
Esternberg1999Theatergruppe Esternberghttp://www.theater-esternberg.at/
Mag.BertoldWöss2000
Freinberg b.Schärding1989Theatergruppe Freinberg
ElisabethStadler2017
Raab1980Theatergruppe Raab
SonjaBaumann2017
Riedau1957Theatergruppe Riedau
Obm.GerhardGetzendorfer2003
St.Marienkirchen b.Sch.2006Theatergruppe St.Marienk.
JohannReifinger2006
St.Roman1968Rominger Nudelbrettbühnehttp://www.nudelbrettbuehne.at/
ObmannWilhelmFuchs2003
St.Willibald1993Theatergruppe St.Willibald
MarianneJobst2002
Bezirk Steyr-Land
Bad Hall 1977Tassilobühne Bad Hallhttp://www.tassilo-buehne.at/
ObmannFelixHafergut1990
Dietach   1995Egonistenbühne Dietach
ObmannStephanPreiß2016
Gaflenz1978Theatergruppe Gaflenzhttp://www.theatergruppe-gaflenz.com/
Hans PeterWeiler2015
Garsten1948Bühne am Platzlhttp://www.pfarre-garsten.at.tt/
EvaHochrather2013
Garsten1986Theatergruppe Mühlbach
ChristaSchörkhuber1996
Großraming1960Bühne Großraminghttp://bühne-grossraming.at/
Alois Wick1972
Kleinraming Gem.St.Ulrich b.Steyr1905Theatergruppe Kleinraminghttp://www.theater-kleinraming.at
Obfr.DanielaBaumann2015
Losenstein1968Burgspielverein Losensteinhttp://www.burgspielgruppe-losenstein.at/
ObfrauAnitaTempelmayr2015
Schiedlberg1954Theatergruppe Schiedlberg
Obm.KarlMayr2009
Sierning1956Theatergruppe Neuzeughttp://www.theater-neuzeug.at
ObmannThomasHochrathner2014
St. Ulrich bei Steyr1987Bepperltheater St. Ulrich
HaraldRiglthaler2012
Weyer2005Theatergruppe Weyer
SandraEgger2009
Weyer / Kleinreifling1970Theatergruppe HTV Kleinreiflinghttp://www.kleinreifling.trachtler.at
ObfrauManuelaSchlöglhofer2014
Wolfern1977Theatergruppe LJ Wolfernhttps://wolfern.landjugend.at/home
MartinDanmayr2017
Bezirk Steyr-Stadt
Steyr1966Steyrer Volksbühnehttp://www.steyrer-volksbuehne.at/
Obm. Dipl.Ing.GottfriedReiger2012
Bezirk Urfahr-Umgebung
Alberndorf1947Theatergruppe Alberndorfhttp://www.theater-alberndorf.at/
Obm.ChristianRiss2011
Altenberg b.Linz1967Theatergruppe Altenberghttp://www.kultur.altenberg.at/theater
Obm.JohannaSeyr2010
Bad Leonfelden1968Theatergruppe Bad Leonfeldenhttp://www.soeintheater.at/
Mag.GerhardHochreiter1997
Eidenberg1970Rodlbühne Eidenberg/Geng
LeiterinSusannaBauer2013
Engerwitzdorf1984Theatergruppe Engerwitzdorfhttp://www.theatergruppe-engerwitzdorf.at/
ObmannHubertWögerbauer2015
Feldkirchen a.d.D.1949Laienspielgruppe d\'Kerzenstoanahttp://www.kerzenstoana.at
Obmann Ing.KonradMayer2003
Gallneukirchen2008gusentheater gallneukirchenhttp://www.gusentheater.at/
Mag.JosefMostbauer2008
Gallneukirchen1993Theater Malaria
IrisHanousek-Mader1993
Gallneukirchen1975Theatergruppe Gallus-Singershttp://www.theaterdergallussingers.at
FritzRittberger2011
Gramastetten1978TheKaGram TheaterKabaretthttp://www.thekagram.at/
Obm.DetlefBahr2003
Hellmonsödt1981Hellmondbühnehttp://www.hellmondbuehne.at
ObfrauAliceTerink2014
Herzogsdorf / Neußerling1967Theatergruppe Neußerlinghttp://www.theater.neusserling.at
AloisRatzenböck1993
Kirchschlag bei Linz1946Theater Kirchschlaghttp://www.theaterkirchschlag.at
ObmannRonaldGangl2016
Lichtenberg1985Lichtenberger Bühnehttp://www.lichtenbergerbuehne.at/
PrinzipalGünther Hackl2013
Oberneukirchen / Traberg1965Theatergruppe Traberg
Michael Neumüller2015
Ottensheim1982Bühne Ottensheimhttp://www.buehne.ottensheim.at/
ObmannWernerElsnig2006
Ottensheim2014theater asozial: 1.Ottensh.Ki-/Ju/Theaterhttp://www.spielbetrieb.at
Mag.WolfgangRohm M.A.2014
Reichenau im Mkr.1994Burgfestspiele Reichenauhttp://www.burgfestspiele.at/
ObfrauStefanieStadler2016
Reichenthal2006Überraschungseierhttp://www.ueberraschungseier.at
Christina Wimmer2013
Schenkenfelden2002Theatergruppe Schenkenfeldenhttp://www.theater-schenkenfelden.org
MartinBergsmann2002
Sonnberg im Mkr.1997Theatergruppe Sonnberghttp://www.theatergruppe-sonnberg.at
HelgaRaml2012
Steyregg1997Juckreyz Theaterkulturhttp://www.juckreyz.at
ObmannJohannSpörker2005
Vorderweißenbach1930Theatergruppe Vorderweißenbachhttp://www.theatergruppe-vorderweissenbach.at
GerhardGanglberger2002
Zwettl a.d.Rodl1960Theater an der Rodlhttp://www.theateranderrodl.wordpress.com
ChristophFroschauer2012
Bezirk Vöcklabruck
Attnang-Puchheim1965Kellerbühne Puchheimhttp://www.kbp.at/
ObfrauClaudiaSommer2016
Atzbach1967Theatergruppe Atzbachhttp://www.theatergruppe-atzbach.at/
ObfrauAnnaBrandmayr2008
Aurach am Hongar1962Theatergruppe Aurach
AnnaHilber2003
Desselbrunn1985Theatergruppe Desselbrunn
Leit.JohannPamminger1994
Frankenburg a.Hausr.1925Würfelspiel-Gemeindehttp://www.wuerfelspiel.at/
Obm.AntonStreicher2007
Frankenmarkt1998Theatergruppe Frankenmarkthttp://www.theatergruppe-frankenmarkt.net/
ObfrauManuelaMoser2015
Lenzing1983marktbrettl lenzinghttp://www.marktbrettl.at/
ObmannAndreasEnser2004
Mondsee1992Junge Bühne Mondseehttp://www.junge-buehne.at/
ObmannPeterBirgel2000
Mondsee1922Spielgemeinschaft Mondseer Jedermannhttp://www.mondseer-jedermann.at
ObfrauUteLechner2007
Mondsee2016Verein Musik.Kunst.Werk
Mag.SusanneSkolaut2016
Neukichen a.d.Vöckla1981Theatergruppe Neukirchen/Vöcklahttp://theater-neukirchen.de.tl/
JohannMöslinger1981
Niederthalheim1992Theatergruppe Niederthalheimhttp://www.siebenmuehlen.at
JosefVorhauer2010
Ottnang am Hausr.1973Mosaik-Bühne Ottnanghttp://www.mosaikbuehne.at
KarlHirsch2015
Seewalchen am Attersee 1919Die Bühne Seewalchenhttp://www.die-buehne-seewalchen.at/
ObfrauAndrea Köhl2017
Timelkam1981St.Josefs Bühnehttp://www.sjb.at/
KonsulentAndreasKrautschneider1985
Unterach am Attersee1995Theatergruppe Unterach
SonjaEder2017
Weyregg2004Theatergruppe Weyregg
Hans-JörgBieringer2008
Zell a.Pettenfirst1977Theatergruppe Zell E
ManfredPohn1977
Bezirk Wels-Land
Aichkirchen1993Theatergruppe Aichkirchen
AloisStahrl2001
Eberstalzell1992Theaterverein am Schauplatzhttp://am-schauplatz.jimdo.com
Obm.ChristianMaier2001
Fischlham1992Theatergruppe Fischlhamhttp://www.union-fischlham.at/
EdeltraudReisegger1992
Gunskirchen2000Verein Kultur purhttp://www.kultur-pur.at/
ClaudiaBeiganz2000
Lambach2003Theaterverein Barocktheater Lambachhttp://www.barocktheaterlambach.at
Helmut Hörtenhuber2012
Marchtrenk1996THEater MArchtrenk
ObfrauManuelaKoch2016
Offenhausen1983kultur.heimat Offenhausen http://www.theater.offenhausen.at
Obm.DietmarAndessner2013
Pennewang1991Theatergruppe Pennewang
ObfrauMelanieStraßer2017
Sattledt1982Helenenbühne Sattledthttp://www.facebook.com/helenenbuehne
StefanHelperstorfer2016
Sípbachzell1988TG Verein Kultur- u.Brauchtumspflegehttp://www.kulturverein-sipbachzell.at
ObfrauElisabethJungwirth2006
Steinhaus1958Theatergruppe Steinhaushttp://www.theatergruppe-steinhaus.at/
Obm.PatrickLeblhuber2016
Bezirk Wels-Stadt
Wels2017Junges Theater Wels - gemeinnütziger Verein
DominikSamassa2017
Wels1987Theater Vogelweidehttp://www.theater-vogelweide.at/
Obmann JohannSalzinger2017
Wels1967THEATER WELSER BÜHNE
ObmannAdy F.Flasch1996